Name | Mitgliedschaft | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Klaus Ahrens | CDU | 31.12.2011 | bis 31.12.2011 |
Christian Arndt | GRÜNE / B90 | ||
Peter Beisbier | CDU | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Peter Bekendorf | CDU | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Maurice Birnbaum | AfD | ||
Sandra Bleckert | GRÜNE / B90 | ||
Dr. Jürgen Blunk | DIE LINKE | 23.04.2010 | bis 23.04.2010 |
Carsten Börner | Fraktion DIE LINKE | 26.05.2019 | bis 26.05.2019 |
Kerstin Brestel | GRÜNE / B90 | ||
Jan-Peter Bündig | CDU | ||
Mirko Dachroth | ZfH | ||
Andrè Dahn | |||
Dr. Mathilde Dau | DIE LINKE | 31.05.2018 | bis 31.05.2018 |
Andreas Eißrig | ZfH | ||
Moritz Felgner | SPD-Fraktion | 18.09.2018 | bis 18.09.2018 |
Dr. Frank Galeski | DIE LINKE | ||
Bernhard Görgens | CDU | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Joachim Gottschalk | |||
Frank Grubitz | parteilos | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Wilfried Hannemann | BfH | ||
Robert Heinecke | DIE LINKE | ||
Maik Heinol | CDU Fraktion | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Katja Helmig | DIE LINKE | ||
Angela Herrmann | |||
Ute-Susanne Höpfner-Schmitz | SPD | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Helga Hummel | DIE LINKE | ||
Andreas Jung | |||
Kay Juschka | CDU | ||
Claudia Katzer | DIE LINKE | ||
Christian Klahr | CDU | ||
Thomas Klemm | AfD | ||
Andrea Knihs | CDU | ||
Karsten Knobbe | fraktionslos | 31.12.2019 | bis 31.12.2019 |
Heinz Köbke | SPD | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Peter Ködderitzsch | VBHOPP | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Karin Kollecker | SPD-Fraktion | 31.01.2018 | bis 31.01.2018 |
Dieter Lämpe | DIE LINKE | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Markus Landherr | GRÜNE / B90 | ||
Sandra Machel | ZfH | ||
Hans-Jürgen Malirs | fraktionslos | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Tina Menzel | |||
Steffen Molks | SPD | ||
Manuela Münch | AfD | 06.11.2023 | bis 06.11.2023 |
Norbert Norden | Freie Wähler | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Carmen Oelke | 18.06.2019 | bis 18.06.2019 | |
Klaus Otto | DIE LINKE | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Stefan Radach | BfH | ||
Hendrik Reinhardt | 07.01.2016 | bis 07.01.2016 | |
Ruth Schaefer | Fraktion DIE LINKE | 31.12.2021 | bis 31.12.2021 |
Thomas Scherler | CDU | ||
Annett Schlotte | Fraktion DIE LINKE | 30.06.2018 | bis 30.06.2018 |
Bianka Schmäke | DIE LINKE | ||
Peter-René Schröter | FW | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Claudia Schubert | |||
Jörg Schultchen | FDP | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Peter Schulze | 31.07.2017 | bis 31.07.2017 | |
Tabea Schwandt | DIE LINKE | 31.12.2009 | bis 31.12.2009 |
Volkmar Seidel | SPD | ||
Sven Siebert | CDU Fraktion | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Sven Siebert | fraktionslos | ||
Thomas Starke | |||
Thomas Stauber | DIE LINKE | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Ulla Thiemann | DIE LINKE | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Annette Thoma | DIE LINKE | 31.03.2016 | bis 31.03.2016 |
Julian Thomas | |||
Andrea Timm | SPD-Fraktion | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Wolfgang Toleikis | BfH | ||
Philipp Vogel | DIE LINKE | 22.06.2014 | bis 22.06.2014 |
Rainer Voggenreiter | Bündnis für Hoppegarten | 31.07.2017 | bis 31.07.2017 |
Jens Vorwerk | GRÜNE / B90 | ||
Andreas Wieczorek | DIE LINKE | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Jens Wolsdorf | AfD | ||
Torsten Zellmer | CDU | 31.01.2016 | bis 31.01.2016 |
Elke Zielisch | CDU Fraktion | 18.06.2019 | bis 18.06.2019 |
Bernd Zimmermann | SPD | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 |
Zxxx | CDU | 11.05.2005 | bis 11.05.2005 |